Taking too long? Close loading screen.
Bands2018-06-08T12:20:55+00:00

Bands

2018 Lineup

Big Sam’s Funky Nation

Five Alarm Funk

Soul Scratch

The Nibblers

Vokab Kompany

Mojo Green & Hornmageddon

Ideateam

El Metate

Diggin’ Dirt

City of Trees Brass Band

Disiac

Smokey the Groove

Alden & the Ambience

Swoop Unit

Love Bush

Funk Exchange

Ten Foot Tiger

George Napp

Black Fong

Brooker D & the Mellow Fellows

Control-Z

Polyfunktion

Marshall House Project

Big Sticky Mess

Boca Do Rio

The Gold Souls

Jive Machine

Lo & Behold

Drinking With Clowns

Riff’s Addicts

Chango

The Klown

2017 Lineup

Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe

Zigaboo Modeliste & The New Aahkesstra

Afrolicious

Dirty Revival

Mojo Green & Hornmageddon

Vokab Kompany

Katdelic

Soul Scratch

Tracorum

Motherlode

ZuhG

Pamela Parker & The Fantastic Machine

Groovincible

Drunken Kung Fu

Hi Strangeness

10 Minutes to Funk

The Sweatband Experiment

Twin Engine

Sofa King

Gnarphunk

DLO3

Black Star Safari

Boca Do Rio

Element Brass Band

Talley Up!

Hoopty

The Ascenders

Chango

Derpy Gillespie

Sam Ravenna

Yacht Funk

Bad Jamma

2016 Lineup

Orgone

Fred Wesley

Object Heavy

Nigel Hall

Jelly Bread

Mojo Green

IdeaTeam

Analog Son

Stymie and The PJLO

Klozd Sirkut

Delta Nove

Joy and Madness

Elektrapod

The Humidors

City of Trees Brass Band

7 Come 11

Kuckaw!

Black Star Safari

4 Piece Puzzle

Black Fong

Big Sticky Mess

Hoopty

Dorado

Hans and the Hot Mess

Swamp Zen

Ultra Cinco

Coastal Sage

Big Blu Soul Review

CFR

Smokey the Groove

Buffalo Rex

The Ascenders

Chango

10 Minutes to Funk

DJ Dan K

2015 Lineup

The Motet

Big Sam’s Funky Nation

Polyrythmics

Mojo Green

Moksha

Mingo Fishtrap

The Nibblers

The Quick and Easy Boys

Sean Lehe and TFP

Groove Session

The Bumptet

Funk Trek

Cherry Royale

The Humidors

Dirty Revival

Big Sticky Mess

City of Trees Brass Band

Swoop Unit

Swamp Zen

Vinyl Gold

Fox Trot Mary

Groovincible

Bogg

Sofa King

Drunken Kung Fu

Soul Shine Band

Uncle Junior

Smokey the Groove

Eastwind Bellydance

Chango

Doppel Gang

2014 Lineup

Jellybread

Moksha

The Nibblers

Mojo Green

Funkanauts

Stymie & the PJLO

Funk Revival Orchestra

Ideateam

Drop Theory

Tracorum

High Beamz

Mission Players

Mark Sexton Band

ZuhG

Swamp Zen

Big Sticky Mess

Groovincible

City of Trees Brass Band